Johannes Marinus Weggemans , 19121988 (aged 75 years)

Name
Johannes Marinus /Weggemans /
Nickname
Hans
Birth November 6, 191202:00 28 27
Fact
Familie

Aangifte geboorte November 6, 1912 (aged 0 days)

Birth of a brotherJan Weggemans
July 15, 191523:00 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherHendrik Weggemans
January 4, 1921 (aged 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMarchien Bos
April 19, 192315:00 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Marchina Weggemans
April 19, 1924 (aged 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJannes Weggemans
April 10, 192621:30 (aged 13 years)
Occupation
chauffeur
November 2, 1934 (aged 21 years)

Occupation
chauffeur
January 15, 1939 (aged 26 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Maria de Haas
December 10, 194014:00 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterRoelfje Weggemans
January 22, 1941 (aged 28 years)
Death of a fatherHendrik Weggemans
February 9, 195812:00 (aged 45 years)
Burial of a fatherHendrik Weggemans
February 13, 1958 (aged 45 years)
Death of a motherRoelfje Vos
July 14, 195904:30 (aged 46 years)
Burial of a motherRoelfje Vos
July 17, 1959 (aged 46 years)
Occupation
commissionnair
December 6, 1963 (aged 51 years)

Birth of a grandsonJohannes Marinus Daanje
November 24, 196400:45 (aged 52 years)
Occupation
vertegenwoordiger
March 24, 1972 (aged 59 years)

Death of a brotherJans Weggemans
October 9, 1984 (aged 71 years)
Death of a grandsonJohannes Marinus Daanje
March 21, 1987 (aged 74 years)
Occupation
geen vermelding in akte
September 7, 1988 (aged 75 years)

Aangifte overlijden September 7, 1988 (aged 75 years)

Death September 7, 198804:00 (aged 75 years)
Cremation September 12, 1988 (5 days after death)
Reference number
Weggemans, tak Dalen

Family with parents
father
18841958
Birth: August 12, 1884 27 24Klijndijk, gemeente Odoorn, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
Death: February 9, 1958Odoornerveen, gemeente Odoorn, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
mother
18851959
Birth: April 26, 1885 27 24't Haantje, gemeente Sleen, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
Death: July 14, 1959Sleen, gemeente Sleen, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
elder brother
19051984
Birth: April 8, 1905 20 19't Haantje, gemeente Sleen, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
Death: October 9, 1984Odoornerveen, gemeente Odoorn, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
2 years
elder brother
19071995
Birth: August 22, 1907 23 22't Haantje, gemeente Odoorn, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
Death: May 25, 1995Schoonoord, gemeente Sleen, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
3 years
elder brother
19102003
Birth: July 7, 1910 25 25't Haantje, gemeente Odoorn, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
Death: January 5, 2003Odoorn, gemeente Odoorn, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
2 years
himself
19121988
Birth: November 6, 1912 28 27't Haantje, gemeente Sleen, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
Death: September 7, 1988Emmen, gemeente Emmen, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
3 years
younger brother
19151992
Birth: July 15, 1915 30 30't Haantje, gemeente Sleen, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
Death: July 16, 1992Emmen, gemeente Emmen, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
brother
Private
younger brother
19212014
Birth: January 4, 1921 36 35Odoorn, gemeente Odoorn, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
Death: October 19, 2014Odoorn, gemeente Odoorn, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
3 years
younger sister
19242008
Birth: April 19, 1924 39 38Odoorn, gemeente Odoorn, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
Death: April 20, 2008Swifterband, gemeente Dronten, provincie Flevoland, Nederland
Family with Willemina Kort
himself
19121988
Birth: November 6, 1912 28 27't Haantje, gemeente Sleen, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
Death: September 7, 1988Emmen, gemeente Emmen, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
wife
19151993
Birth: February 25, 1915 30 30Exloërveen, gemeente Odoorn, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
Death: December 9, 1993Emmen, gemeente Emmen, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
19412007
Birth: January 22, 1941 28 25Odoorn, gemeente Odoorn, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
Death: November 2, 2007Eelde, gemeente Eelde, provincie Drenthe, Nederland
son
Private
son
Private